Category:Status Mag Modifier: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created blank page |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | |||
!+ Recipe base sorted list | |||
|- | |||
! Recipe !! Status mag modifier !! Status chance modifier !! Status duration modifier !! loadout modifier | |||
|- | |||
| [[extreme spread]] || -75|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Basic Spread]] || -50|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| [[light]] || -40||||-20||-40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[optimized]] || -20||||||15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[frigid]] || -10|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Instant Drawing]] || -10|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| [[cheap]] || -10||||||5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hair Triggered]] || -10||||||10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[static]] || -10||||10|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cut Rate]] || -5|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nanite Reliant]] || 2||||2|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[directed]] || 5||20|||| | |||
|- | |||
| [[improved]] || 10||10||10|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[hooked]] || 10||||||10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Piercing Design]] || 10|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| [[weighted]] || 15||25||20|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[focused]] || 15||10||15||5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Decked Out]] || 15||25||||-5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[extraplanar]] || 20||30|||| | |||
|- | |||
| [[overcharged]] || 20||10||20|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[blocking]] || 20|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| [[flexible]] || 20||25|||| | |||
|- | |||
| [[leeching]] || 20||||20|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[unpredictable]] || 25||-30||25|| | |||
|- | |||
| [[heavy]] || 25||40||15||10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[sucking]] || 30|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| [[overwhelming]] || 40||||||20 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 23:55, 12 April 2021
| + Recipe base sorted list | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Recipe | Status mag modifier | Status chance modifier | Status duration modifier | loadout modifier |
| extreme spread | -75 | |||
| Basic Spread | -50 | |||
| light | -40 | -20 | -40 | |
| optimized | -20 | 15 | ||
| frigid | -10 | |||
| Instant Drawing | -10 | |||
| cheap | -10 | 5 | ||
| Hair Triggered | -10 | 10 | ||
| static | -10 | 10 | ||
| Cut Rate | -5 | |||
| Nanite Reliant | 2 | 2 | ||
| directed | 5 | 20 | ||
| improved | 10 | 10 | 10 | |
| hooked | 10 | 10 | ||
| Piercing Design | 10 | |||
| weighted | 15 | 25 | 20 | |
| focused | 15 | 10 | 15 | 5 |
| Decked Out | 15 | 25 | -5 | |
| extraplanar | 20 | 30 | ||
| overcharged | 20 | 10 | 20 | |
| blocking | 20 | |||
| flexible | 20 | 25 | ||
| leeching | 20 | 20 | ||
| unpredictable | 25 | -30 | 25 | |
| heavy | 25 | 40 | 15 | 10 |
| sucking | 30 | |||
| overwhelming | 40 | 20 |
Pages in category "Status Mag Modifier"
The following 31 pages are in this category, out of 31 total.