Monster Monarch: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Atomic Hide]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Size is Everything]] | |Level 15|| [[Size is Everything]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Belittle]] | |Level 35|| [[Belittle]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Toxic Breath]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Pinnacle of Stature]] | |Level 45|| [[Pinnacle of Stature]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | | Bleeding | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Concentrated | | Concentrated | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Damage | | Damage | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Durability | | Durability | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Endurance | | Endurance | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Outnumbered | | Outnumbered | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Overkill | | Overkill | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rage | | Rage | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Warded | | Warded | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Monster Monarch/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Monster Monarch/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Monster Monarch/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Monster Monarch/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:14, 14 December 2020
Monster Monarch
Some say size isn't everything. Some are wrong. Size. Is. Everything. You live large, and come crashing down with all the bulk you've developed with pride and power. You may not be the fastest, but who cares? You'll be felt, that's for sure.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Atomic Hide |
| Level 15 | Size is Everything |
| Level 25 | Atomic Beam |
| Level 35 | Belittle |
| Level 40 | Toxic Breath |
| Level 45 | Pinnacle of Stature |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Concentrated | 1 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |