Tukupar Itar: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Attention Hog]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[That's No Moon]] | |Level 15|| [[That's No Moon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 25|| [[ | |Level 25|| [[Lick Wounds]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Scattering Stars]] | |Level 35|| [[Scattering Stars]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[ | |Level 40|| [[Bamboozler's Box]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Mail Order Madness]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Avoidance | | Avoidance | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bewitched | | Bewitched | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Opportunity | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Outnumbered | | Outnumbered | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Speed | | Speed | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tactician | | Tactician | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Taunting Strikes | | Taunting Strikes | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Warded | | Warded | ||
Revision as of 00:13, 17 October 2020
Tukupar Itar
Literally translated as 'Sky Coyote', and figuratively as 'Trickster God', Coyote's ego is larger than life, and perhaps for good reason. Managing both to debilitate foes and send them into a blind rage, it is a rare person who manages to frustrate their enemies to no end... and survive in the process.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Attention Hog |
| Level 15 | That's No Moon |
| Level 25 | Lick Wounds |
| Level 35 | Scattering Stars |
| Level 40 | Bamboozler's Box |
| Level 45 | Mail Order Madness |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Taunting Strikes | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |