Cursed Lover: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Enfeebling Pheromones]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Baneful Allure]] | |Level 15|| [[Baneful Allure]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Cursed Embrace]] | |Level 35|| [[Cursed Embrace]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Unrivaled Potency]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Primal Call]] | |Level 45|| [[Primal Call]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bewitched | | Bewitched | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Controlled Burst | | Controlled Burst | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Enduring Malice | | Enduring Malice | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fast Loading | | Fast Loading | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Opportunity | | Opportunity | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scavenger | | Scavenger | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Speed | | Speed | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tactician | | Tactician | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Cursed Lover/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Cursed Lover/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Cursed Lover/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Cursed Lover/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:06, 7 October 2020
Cursed Lover
Somewhere along the way, you picked up a bit of something... strange. You can bring with your embrace or your bite a strange sensation, an odd feeling, or perhaps, something worse. There also seems to always be something strange happening to you...
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Enfeebling Pheromones |
| Level 15 | Baneful Allure |
| Level 25 | Strange Aura |
| Level 35 | Cursed Embrace |
| Level 40 | Unrivaled Potency |
| Level 45 | Primal Call |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Scavenger | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |