Sheela/Infobox: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Sex''' | | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Sex''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | Female | | style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | Female | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Species''' | |||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | [[Timber Wolf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Faction''' | | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Faction''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | Survivor | | style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | [[Survivor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Current home''' | | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Current home''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | [[Labradorite Hall]], shared with [[Zen]] | | style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | [[Labradorite Hall]], shared with [[Zen]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:34, 28 July 2020
| Height | 5'3" |
| Weight | 143lbs |
| Birthday | 17 December 1988 |
| Birthplace | Germany |
| Sex | Female |
| Species | Timber Wolf |
| Faction | Survivor |
| Current home | Labradorite Hall, shared with Zen |