Captivator: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Natural Allure]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Too Sexy]] | |Level 15|| [[Too Sexy]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Carnal-val]] | |Level 35|| [[Carnal-val]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Carnal Denial]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Flash Dance]] | |Level 45|| [[Flash Dance]] | ||
Revision as of 00:04, 19 April 2020
Captivator
You know how to fight in a less direct manner by grabbing the attention of your enemy (or enemies) and hypnotizing them into inaction with your displays.
Role: Opportunistic (elemental) Debuffer
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Natural Allure |
| Level 15 | Too Sexy |
| Level 25 | Entrance |
| Level 35 | Carnal-val |
| Level 40 | Carnal Denial |
| Level 45 | Flash Dance |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |