Plague Doctor: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Vivisection]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Questionable Practices]] | |Level 15|| [[Questionable Practices]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Controlled Bleed]] | |Level 35|| [[Controlled Bleed]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[The Cure]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Exsanguination]] | |Level 45|| [[Exsanguination]] | ||
Revision as of 00:18, 20 March 2020
Plague Doctor
You know exactly what they need, and how to make sure the most gain is had. Even better that the one who will benefit the most is yourself.
Role: Vampiric DoT DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Vivisection |
| Level 15 | Questionable Practices |
| Level 25 | Miasmic Affliction |
| Level 35 | Controlled Bleed |
| Level 40 | The Cure |
| Level 45 | Exsanguination |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Vampiric | 2 |