Hedonist: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Party Favors]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Party Life]] | |Level 15|| [[Party Life]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Vile Humour]] | |Level 35|| [[Vile Humour]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Belly Flop]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Party Never Ends]] | |Level 45|| [[Party Never Ends]] | ||
Revision as of 00:10, 17 March 2020
Hedonist
The party-goer and ever-loving participant in revelries and decadence, the Hedonist is both hearty and quick to react for a good time. With a bit of a masochistic streak, they welcome all comers, but they are swift to reciprocate, not being a stingy lover.
Role: DamageReturn DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Party Favors |
| Level 15 | Party Life |
| Level 25 | Bacchanal |
| Level 35 | Vile Humour |
| Level 40 | Belly Flop |
| Level 45 | Party Never Ends |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Health | 2 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Reactive | 2 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |