Anarchist: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
=Soul Powers=
=Soul Powers=
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|Level 10|| [[Light Em Up]]
|-
|-
|Level 15|| [[Guerrilla Tactics]]
|Level 15|| [[Guerrilla Tactics]]
Line 10: Line 12:
|-
|-
|Level 35|| [[Cookbook]]
|Level 35|| [[Cookbook]]
|-
|Level 40|| [[Escape Routes]]
|-
|-
|Level 45|| [[Improvised Explosives]]
|Level 45|| [[Improvised Explosives]]

Revision as of 00:02, 15 January 2020

Anarchist

You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution.

Role: Gear-focused DoT/Debuffer

Soul Powers

Level 10 Light Em Up
Level 15 Guerrilla Tactics
Level 25 Molotov Cocktail
Level 35 Cookbook
Level 40 Escape Routes
Level 45 Improvised Explosives
Accuracy 1
Controlled Burst 2
Damage 1
Enduring Malice 1
Health 1
Opportunity 1
Tactician 2
Vampiric 1

Edit notes