Blood Warrior: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
m →Flags |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You've abandoned all thoughts of self-preservation, of finesse. It's all about dealing as much harm as possible before you drop. Yeah, some of that blood is yours, but you don't care! | =Blood Warrior= | ||
= | You've abandoned all thoughts of self-preservation, of finesse. It's all about dealing as much harm as possible before you drop. Yeah, some of that blood is yours, but you don't care!<br> <br>Role: Glass Cannon DPS | ||
=Soul Powers= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 15|| [[Burning Blood]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Raging Charge]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35|| [[Skull Crusher]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Agony]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[ | |Level 2|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 4|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 7|| [[Flurry]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 9|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 12|| [[Rage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 14|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 16|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 19|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 21|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 23|| [[Scavenger]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Front Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Flurry]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 32|| [[Controlled Burst]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 34|| [[Warded]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Level 37|| [[Penetration]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 39|| [[Overkill]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 42|| [[Warded]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 44|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 46|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 49|| [[Reactive]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 52|| [[Speed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 54|| [[Fast Loading]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 56|| [[Flurry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 59|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Controlled Burst | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Flurry | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Rage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Sacrificial Fury | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Speed | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Warded | ||
|} | | 1 | ||
{{:Blood Warrior/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Blood Warrior/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Blood Warrior/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Blood Warrior/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:04, 22 November 2019
Blood Warrior
You've abandoned all thoughts of self-preservation, of finesse. It's all about dealing as much harm as possible before you drop. Yeah, some of that blood is yours, but you don't care!
Role: Glass Cannon DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Burning Blood |
| Level 25 | Raging Charge |
| Level 35 | Skull Crusher |
| Level 45 | Agony |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 4 | Speed |
| Level 7 | Flurry |
| Level 9 | Damage |
| Level 12 | Rage |
| Level 14 | Health |
| Level 15 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 16 | Fast Loading |
| Level 19 | Health |
| Level 21 | Damage |
| Level 23 | Scavenger |
| Level 25 | Speed |
| Level 28 | Front Row |
| Level 30 | Flurry |
| Level 32 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 34 | Warded |
| Level 37 | Penetration |
| Level 39 | Overkill |
| Level 42 | Warded |
| Level 44 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 46 | Damage |
| Level 49 | Reactive |
| Level 52 | Speed |
| Level 54 | Fast Loading |
| Level 56 | Flurry |
| Level 59 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Flurry | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |