Point Man: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Heavy Shield]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[First In]] | |Level 15|| [[First In]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Never Fall]] | |Level 35|| [[Never Fall]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Shield Smash]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Never Surrender]] | |Level 45|| [[Never Surrender]] | ||
Revision as of 00:18, 15 November 2019
Point Man
Get in there, soak hits, and make mutants sorry they picked a fight with you!
Role: Classic Tank
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Heavy Shield |
| Level 15 | First In |
| Level 25 | Last Out |
| Level 35 | Never Fall |
| Level 40 | Shield Smash |
| Level 45 | Never Surrender |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Health |
| Level 4 | Durability |
| Level 7 | Speed |
| Level 9 | Durability |
| Level 12 | Front Row |
| Level 14 | Avoidance |
| Level 16 | Endurance |
| Level 19 | Health |
| Level 21 | Front Row |
| Level 23 | Rage |
| Level 25 | Durability |
| Level 28 | Bewitched |
| Level 30 | Reactive |
| Level 32 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 34 | Front Row |
| Level 37 | Warded |
| Level 39 | Health |
| Level 40 | Warded |
| Level 42 | Reactive |
| Level 44 | Avoidance |
| Level 49 | Rage |
| Level 50 | Regenerating |
| Level 51 | Endurance |
| Level 53 | Speed |
| Level 57 | Taunting Strikes |
| Level 60 | Warded |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Front Row | 1 |
| Health | 2 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |