Enduring Minions: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Den Keeper]] || 3 | | [[Den Keeper]] || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Drone Master]] || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mobster]] || 2 | | [[Mobster]] || 2 | ||
Revision as of 19:04, 14 August 2019
Pets you summon are persistant, lasting 30/60/90% longer. The pets also gain in overal durability, and gain +5/10/15% hitpoints.
Available In
| Den Keeper | 3 |
| Drone Master | 2 |
| Mobster | 2 |