Enduring Minions: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Samhall (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Siffers (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
| [[Den Keeper]] || 3
| [[Den Keeper]] || 3
|-
| [[Drone Master]] || 2
|-
|-
| [[Mobster]] || 2
| [[Mobster]] || 2

Revision as of 19:04, 14 August 2019

Pets you summon are persistant, lasting 30/60/90% longer. The pets also gain in overal durability, and gain +5/10/15% hitpoints.

Available In

Den Keeper 3
Drone Master 2
Mobster 2