Cihuacoatl Warrior: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Level 59|| [[Vibrant Strikes]] | |Level 59|| [[Vibrant Strikes]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Cihuacoatl Warrior/Extra_Notes}} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bleeding | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Controlled Burst | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Healing | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Lingering Kindness | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Penetration | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Rage | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Regenerating | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Sacrificial Fury | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Support | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Vibrant Strikes | |||
| 1 | |||
|}{{:Cihuacoatl Warrior/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Cihuacoatl Warrior/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Cihuacoatl Warrior/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 03:58, 1 November 2018
Cihuacoatl Warrior
Boon to your friends, nightmare to your foes, a warrior through and through! Blending the tender care of a midwife with the brutal nature of the ancient Central American soldier, you bring a force few would wish to stand against. One many are thankful to have on their side.
Role: Big Hits AoE/buffer
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Warrior Spirit |
| Level 25 | Rapid Strike |
| Level 35 | Battlecry |
| Level 45 | Wrath of Earth Mother |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Rage |
| Level 4 | Support |
| Level 7 | Damage |
| Level 9 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 12 | Regenerating |
| Level 14 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 15 | Rage |
| Level 16 | Bleeding |
| Level 19 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 21 | Speed |
| Level 23 | Support |
| Level 25 | Penetration |
| Level 28 | Damage |
| Level 30 | Accuracy |
| Level 32 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 34 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 37 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 39 | Bleeding |
| Level 42 | Regenerating |
| Level 44 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 46 | Healing |
| Level 49 | Health |
| Level 52 | Accuracy |
| Level 54 | Support |
| Level 56 | Damage |
| Level 59 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 2 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Regenerating | 2 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Support | 3 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |