Save Words: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Noah (talk | contribs)
Noah (talk | contribs)
Line 58: Line 58:


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! A
|-
|-
! TF
| Ash Whelp}Ash Whelp}Ash Whelp}Ash Whelp}Ash Whelp}
|-
! A
|-
|-
| ashen breeder}ashen breeder}ashen breeder}ashen breeder}ashen breeder}
| ashen breeder}ashen breeder}ashen breeder}ashen breeder}ashen breeder}
Line 76: Line 75:
|-
|-
| cock cannon}cock cannon}cock cannon}cock cannon}cock cannon}
| cock cannon}cock cannon}cock cannon}cock cannon}cock cannon}
|-
| collie}collie}collie}collie}collie}
|-
|-
! D
! D
Line 91: Line 92:
| felinoid}felinoid}felinoid}felinoid}felinoid}
| felinoid}felinoid}felinoid}felinoid}felinoid}
|-
|-
| feral wolf}feral wolf}feral wolf}feral wolf}feral wolf}
| feral sea dragon}feral sea dragon}feral sea dragon}feral sea dragon}feral sea dragon}
|-
| feral sea dragon}feral wolf}feral wolf}feral wolf}feral wolf}feral wolf}
|-
|-
| ferret}ferret}ferret}ferret}ferret} (does not work when coding manually)
| ferret}ferret}ferret}ferret}ferret} (does not work when coding manually)
Line 102: Line 105:
|-
|-
| goo}goo}goo}goo}goo}
| goo}goo}goo}goo}goo}
|-
| Greek Nymph}Greek Nymph}Greek Nymph}Greek Nymph}Greek Nymph}
|-
|-
| gryphon}gryphon}gryphon}gryphon}gryphon}
| gryphon}gryphon}gryphon}gryphon}gryphon}
Line 108: Line 113:
|-
|-
| harpy}harpy}harpy}harpy}harpy}
| harpy}harpy}harpy}harpy}harpy}
|-
| hawkman}hawkman}hawkman}hawkman}hawkman}
|-
|-
| human}human}human}human}human}
| human}human}human}human}human}
Line 168: Line 175:
|-
|-
| raccoon}raccoon}raccoon}raccoon}raccoon}
| raccoon}raccoon}raccoon}raccoon}raccoon}
|-
| Rubber tigress}Rubber tigress}Rubber tigress}Rubber tigress}Rubber tigress}
|-
|-
! S
! S
|-
| Satyr}Satyr}Satyr}Satyr}Satyr}
|-
|-
| sewer gator}sewer gator}sewer gator}sewer gator}sewer gator}
| sewer gator}sewer gator}sewer gator}sewer gator}sewer gator}
Line 180: Line 191:
|-
|-
| sprite}sprite}sprite}sprite}sprite}
| sprite}sprite}sprite}sprite}sprite}
|-
| Stallionboi}Stallionboi}Stallionboi}Stallionboi}Stallionboi}
|-
| Succubus}Succubus}Succubus}Succubus}Succubus}
|-
|-
! T
! T
|-
|-
| teddy}teddy}teddy}teddy}teddy}
| teddy}teddy}teddy}teddy}teddy}
|-
| Tentacle Horror}Tentacle Horror}Tentacle Horror}Tentacle Horror}Tentacle Horror}
|-
| Tigress Hooker}Tigress Hooker}Tigress Hooker}Tigress Hooker}Tigress Hooker}
|-
| Tree Nymph}Tree Nymph}Tree Nymph}Tree Nymph}Tree Nymph}
|-
| twisted pimp}twisted pimp}twisted pimp}twisted pimp}twisted pimp}
|-
|-
! U
! U
Line 194: Line 217:
|-
|-
| wasp}wasp}wasp}wasp}wasp}
| wasp}wasp}wasp}wasp}wasp}
|-
| Wrestling Wolf}Wrestling Wolf}Wrestling Wolf}Wrestling Wolf}Wrestling Wolf}
|-
|-
| wyvern}wyvern}wyvern}wyvern}wyvern}
| wyvern}wyvern}wyvern}wyvern}wyvern}

Revision as of 02:43, 24 December 2011

This page is for the saving of Flexible Survival Single Player save words.

Feel free to add your own here to the table below.

Magic Word Notes


Is a word corrupt? Leave a note in the conversation, or email Nuku directly at dms.silver@gmail.com


Coding

The codes that Trixie gives you are directly related to your individual stats, as is explained below.

If a character has a code, "17}12}12}12}12}12}0}29}100}40}0}Human}Human}Human}Human}Human}5}0}1}2}0}0}6}4}0}0}journal}squirrel Den}Rabbit Den}0}0}nothing}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}000100B}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0", then it can be broken down like this:

Stats

Example: 17}12}12}12}12}12}0}29}100}40}0}

Meaning: Str}Dex}Sta}Cha}Per}Int}lvl}Health}Sanity}???}???}

Body

Example: Human}Human}Human}Human}Human}

Meaning: Body}Head}Skin}Tail}Genitals}

Genitals

Example: 5}0}1}2}0}0}6}4}0}0}journal}

Meaning: ?}0}Penises}Breasts}Vaginas}Cup Size}Penis Size}Balls Size}Vag Depth}Vag Width}Weapon/Item}

Squirrel Den and Rabbit Den

Example: squirrel Den}Rabbit Den}0}0}

Meaning: Locations; 1=found, 0=not yet discovered

Quests

Example: nothing}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}000100B}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0

Meaning: ???} quest progress }???} quest progress


Transformations

This is a list of different possible (complete) TFs, in alphabetical order. You can copy/paste them directly into the code. Please, if something here is mislabeled, make some attempt to fix it or

A
Ash Whelp}Ash Whelp}Ash Whelp}Ash Whelp}Ash Whelp}
ashen breeder}ashen breeder}ashen breeder}ashen breeder}ashen breeder}
B
bear}bear}bear}bear}bear}
butterfly}butterfly}butterfly}butterfly}butterfly}
C
centaur}centaur}centaur}centaur}centaur}
cock cannon}cock cannon}cock cannon}cock cannon}cock cannon}
collie}collie}collie}collie}collie}
D
deer}deer}deer}deer}deer}
dolphin}dolphin}dolphin}dolphin}dolphin}
E
equinoid}equinoid}equinoid}equinoid}equinoid}
F
felinoid}felinoid}felinoid}felinoid}felinoid}
feral sea dragon}feral sea dragon}feral sea dragon}feral sea dragon}feral sea dragon}
feral sea dragon}feral wolf}feral wolf}feral wolf}feral wolf}feral wolf}
ferret}ferret}ferret}ferret}ferret} (does not work when coding manually)
fox}fox}fox}fox}fox}
G
german shepherd}german shepherd}german shepherd}german shepherd}german shepherd}
goo}goo}goo}goo}goo}
Greek Nymph}Greek Nymph}Greek Nymph}Greek Nymph}Greek Nymph}
gryphon}gryphon}gryphon}gryphon}gryphon}
H
harpy}harpy}harpy}harpy}harpy}
hawkman}hawkman}hawkman}hawkman}hawkman}
human}human}human}human}human}
husky}husky}husky}husky}husky}
hyena}hyena}hyena}hyena}hyena}
horse}horse}horse}horse}horse}
I
J
jackal}jackal}jackal}jackal}jackal}
K
kangaroo}kangaroo}kangaroo}kangaroo}kangaroo}
L
latex fox}latex fox}latex fox}latex fox}latex fox}
lizard girl}lizard girl}lizard girl}lizard girl}lizard girl}
M
moth}moth}moth}moth}moth}
mouse}mouse}mouse}mouse}mouse}
N
naga}naga}naga}naga}naga}
O
otter}otter}otter}otter}otter}
P
pantherherm}pantherherm}pantherherm}pantherherm}pantherherm}
Panther Taur}Panther Taur}Panther Taur}Panther Taur}Panther Taur}
peacock}peacock}peacock}peacock}peacock}
pit bull}pit bull}pit bull}pit bull}pit bull}
pig}pig}pig}pig}pig}
plush lion}plush lion}plush lion}plush lion}plush lion}
Q
R
rabbit}rabbit}rabbit}rabbit}rabbit}
raccoon}raccoon}raccoon}raccoon}raccoon}
Rubber tigress}Rubber tigress}Rubber tigress}Rubber tigress}Rubber tigress}
S
Satyr}Satyr}Satyr}Satyr}Satyr}
sewer gator}sewer gator}sewer gator}sewer gator}sewer gator}
shark}shark}shark}shark}shark}
skunk}skunk}skunk}skunk}skunk}
spider}spider}spider}spider}spider}
sprite}sprite}sprite}sprite}sprite}
Stallionboi}Stallionboi}Stallionboi}Stallionboi}Stallionboi}
Succubus}Succubus}Succubus}Succubus}Succubus}
T
teddy}teddy}teddy}teddy}teddy}
Tentacle Horror}Tentacle Horror}Tentacle Horror}Tentacle Horror}Tentacle Horror}
Tigress Hooker}Tigress Hooker}Tigress Hooker}Tigress Hooker}Tigress Hooker}
Tree Nymph}Tree Nymph}Tree Nymph}Tree Nymph}Tree Nymph}
twisted pimp}twisted pimp}twisted pimp}twisted pimp}twisted pimp}
U
V
vixen}vixen}vixen}vixen}vixen}
W
wasp}wasp}wasp}wasp}wasp}
Wrestling Wolf}Wrestling Wolf}Wrestling Wolf}Wrestling Wolf}Wrestling Wolf}
wyvern}wyvern}wyvern}wyvern}wyvern}
X
Y
Z