Organ sizes table: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
Auto update |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|---- | |||
|[[Anglerfish]] | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|10 | |||
|20 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|12 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 13 January 2017
Main Table
| Species | *Breasts* | *Breast Size* | *Clits* | *Clit Length* | *Cocks* | *Cock Length* | *Ball Size* | *Ball Count* | *Cunts* | *Cunt Length* | Body Mass | Body Height | Missing? |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ><> | 5 | NEUT, all but ass | |||||||||||
| Human/0 | 5 | NEUT | |||||||||||
| Aassahke Female | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | |||||
| Aassahke Male | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
| Abomination | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 45 | 30 | |
| Accursed Witch | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
| African Rock Python | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5 | |||||||
| Akhal-Teke | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 6 | |||||
| Amazonian | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 6 | |
| Anery Stripe Cornsnake | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||
| Anglerfish | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 5 |