Level Costs: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| 10th known role, 5th active role, 10th mastered power, 4th epic power<br> | | 10th known role, 5th active role, 10th mastered power, 4th epic power<br> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| (Current cap; further listings are just for completeness and future entries) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 | | 41 | ||
| Line 282: | Line 288: | ||
| | | | ||
| 11th mastered power | | 11th mastered power | ||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 12th known role, 6th active role | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 12th mastered power, 5th epic power | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:53, 26 November 2011
| Level | XP | Max XP | Freecred | Abilities Gained |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 |
0 |
18 |
1st mastered power | |
| 1 | 12 | 21 |
114 | |
| 2 | 14 | 24 |
123 | |
| 3 | 16 | 27 |
131 | 2nd mastered power |
| 4 | 18 | 31.5 |
140 | |
| 5 | 21 | 36 |
150 | |
| 6 | 24 | 42 |
161 | 3rd mastered power |
| 7 | 28 |
48 |
172 |
|
| 8 | 32 |
54 |
184 |
Two known roles unlocked, 1st active role slot |
| 9 | 36 |
197 |
4th mastered power | |
| 10 | 1st epic power | |||
| 11 | ||||
| 12 | 3rd known role, 5th mastered power | |||
| 13 | ||||
| 14 | ||||
| 15 | 6th mastered power | |||
| 16 | 4th known role, 2nd active role | |||
| 17 | ||||
| 18 | ||||
| 19 | ||||
| 20 | 5th known role, 7th mastered power, 2nd epic power | |||
| 21 | ||||
| 22 | ||||
| 23 | ||||
| 24 | 6th known role, 3rd active role | |||
| 25 | 8th mastered power | |||
| 26 | ||||
| 27 | ||||
| 28 | 7th known role | |||
| 29 | ||||
| 30 | 9th mastered power, 3rd epic power | |||
| 31 | ||||
| 32 | 8th known role, 4th active role | |||
| 33 | ||||
| 34 | ||||
| 35 | 10th mastered power | |||
| 36 | 9th known role | |||
| 37 | ||||
| 38 | ||||
| 39 | ||||
| 40 | 10th known role, 5th active role, 10th mastered power, 4th epic power | |||
| (Current cap; further listings are just for completeness and future entries) | ||||
| 41 | ||||
| 42 | ||||
| 43 | ||||
| 44 | 11th known role | |||
| 45 | 11th mastered power | |||
| 46 | ||||
| 47 | ||||
| 48 | 12th known role, 6th active role | |||
| 49 | ||||
| 50 | 12th mastered power, 5th epic power |