Anarchist: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Anarchist= | =Anarchist= | ||
You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution. | You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution. | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Light Em Up]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Guerrilla Tactics]] | |Level 15|| [[Guerrilla Tactics]] | ||
| Line 11: | Line 13: | ||
|Level 35|| [[Cookbook]] | |Level 35|| [[Cookbook]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[ | |Level 40|| [[Escape Routes]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Improvised Explosives]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Damage | | Damage | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Enduring Malice | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Health | | Health | ||
| Line 41: | Line 36: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tactician | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vampiric | | Vampiric | ||
Revision as of 00:11, 11 April 2025
Anarchist
You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Light Em Up |
| Level 15 | Guerrilla Tactics |
| Level 25 | Molotov Cocktail |
| Level 35 | Cookbook |
| Level 40 | Escape Routes |
| Level 45 | Improvised Explosives |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Vampiric | 1 |