Heavy Fighter: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
=Soul Powers=
=Soul Powers=
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|Level 10|| [[Beef Up]]
|-
|-
|Level 15|| [[Scrapping for a Fight]]
|Level 15|| [[Scrapping for a Fight]]
Line 12: Line 10:
|-
|-
|Level 35|| [[Meet the Pavement]]
|Level 35|| [[Meet the Pavement]]
|-
|Level 40|| [[Unstoppable]]
|-
|-
|Level 45|| [[Back Breaker]]
|Level 45|| [[Back Breaker]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
| Accuracy
| Bleeding
| 1
| 2
|-
|-
| Bleeding
| Concentrated
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
Line 27: Line 23:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Durability
| Endurance
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Health
| Overkill
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Overkill
| Penetration
| 2
| 2
|-
|-
| Penetration
| Technical
| 1
|-
| Sacrificial Fury
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Speed
| Vampiric
| 1
| 1
|}{{:Heavy Fighter/Extra_Notes}}
|}{{:Heavy Fighter/Extra_Notes}}

Revision as of 00:04, 18 January 2025

Heavy Fighter

Hit hard, hit strong, and make every hit count! Swing the largest weapon around and show them who's boss.

Soul Powers

Level 15 Scrapping for a Fight
Level 25 Random Cudgel
Level 35 Meet the Pavement
Level 45 Back Breaker
Bleeding 2
Concentrated 1
Damage 1
Endurance 1
Overkill 1
Penetration 2
Technical 1
Vampiric 1

Edit notes