Combat Medic: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Level 25|| [[Watchful Gaze]] | |Level 25|| [[Watchful Gaze]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[ | |Level 35|| [[Medical Grenade]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[ | |Level 40|| [[Surprise Shotgun]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Stay with Me]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | | Damage | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Endurance | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fast Loading | | Fast Loading | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Healing | | Healing | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Health | | Health | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lingering Kindness | | Lingering Kindness | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Speed | | Speed | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Support | | Support | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vibrant Strikes | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Combat Medic/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Combat Medic/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Combat Medic/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Combat Medic/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:03, 13 January 2025
Combat Medic
Keep your medkit, cock, breasts, and anything else you use ready along with your knife, claws, teeth, hooves, and gun. Someone has to keep everyone else fighting.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Stimpack |
| Level 15 | Do No Harm |
| Level 25 | Watchful Gaze |
| Level 35 | Medical Grenade |
| Level 40 | Surprise Shotgun |
| Level 45 | Stay with Me |
| Damage | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Healing | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |