Brawler: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
=Brawler=
=Brawler=
Float like a butterfly, sting like a bee! Hit fast, quick, and just keep going until they tuck tail and run, or are a bloody mess under you.
Float like a butterfly, sting like a bee! Hit fast, quick, and just keep going until they tuck tail and run, or are a bloody mess under you.<br> <br>Role: Repeat DPS<br>Solo-ability: Medium


=Soul Powers=
=Soul Powers=
Line 19: Line 19:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
| Accuracy
| Accuracy
| 1
| 2
|-
|-
| Avoidance
| Avoidance
| 1
| 1
|-
| Back Row
| 3
|-
|-
| Damage
| Damage
| 2
|-
| Endurance
| 2
|-
| Fast Loading
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Endurance
| Flurry
| 3
|-
| Health
| 1
|-
| Outnumbered
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Fast Loading
| Overkill
| 2
| 2
|-
|-
| Penetration
| Penetration
| 2
|-
| Regenerating
| 1
|-
| Roll With It
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Reactive
| Sacrificial Fury
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Speed
| Speed
| 2
| 3
|}{{:Brawler/Extra_Notes}}
|}{{:Brawler/Extra_Notes}}


[{{fullurl:Brawler/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]]
[{{fullurl:Brawler/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]]
[[Category:Soul]]
[[Category:Soul]]

Revision as of 00:03, 27 November 2024

Brawler

Float like a butterfly, sting like a bee! Hit fast, quick, and just keep going until they tuck tail and run, or are a bloody mess under you.

Role: Repeat DPS
Solo-ability: Medium

Soul Powers

Level 10 Floating Footwork
Level 15 Agile Footwork
Level 25 Sudden OneTwo
Level 35 Dizzying Pummel
Level 40 Measured Approach
Level 45 Haymaker
Accuracy 2
Avoidance 1
Back Row 3
Damage 2
Endurance 2
Fast Loading 1
Flurry 3
Health 1
Outnumbered 1
Overkill 2
Penetration 2
Regenerating 1
Roll With It 1
Sacrificial Fury 1
Speed 3

Edit notes