Determinator: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Strong Spirit]] | |Level 15|| [[Strong Spirit]] | ||
| Line 12: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Rapid Fire]] | |Level 35|| [[Rapid Fire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Force of Nature]] | |Level 45|| [[Force of Nature]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 15: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Controlled Burst | | Controlled Burst | ||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Durability | | Durability | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Flurry | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Penetration | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Regenerating | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sacrificial Fury | | Sacrificial Fury | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Speed | | Speed | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vampiric | | Vampiric | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Warded | | Warded | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|}{{:Determinator/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Determinator/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Determinator/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Determinator/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:02, 4 September 2024
Determinator
You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going.
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Strong Spirit |
| Level 25 | Bludgeon |
| Level 35 | Rapid Fire |
| Level 45 | Force of Nature |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Flurry | 3 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Vampiric | 3 |
| Warded | 2 |