Brawler: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Blanked the page |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Brawler= | |||
Float like a butterfly, sting like a bee! Hit fast, quick, and just keep going until they tuck tail and run, or are a bloody mess under you. | |||
=Soul Powers= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Floating Footwork]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Agile Footwork]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Sudden OneTwo]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35|| [[Dizzying Pummel]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Measured Approach]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Haymaker]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Accuracy | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Avoidance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Penetration | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Reactive | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 2 | |||
|}{{:Brawler/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Brawler/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | |||
[[Category:Soul]] | |||
Revision as of 11:11, 20 September 2023
Brawler
Float like a butterfly, sting like a bee! Hit fast, quick, and just keep going until they tuck tail and run, or are a bloody mess under you.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Floating Footwork |
| Level 15 | Agile Footwork |
| Level 25 | Sudden OneTwo |
| Level 35 | Dizzying Pummel |
| Level 40 | Measured Approach |
| Level 45 | Haymaker |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Reactive | 1 |
| Speed | 2 |