Commando: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| Durability | | Durability | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Penetration | | Penetration | ||
| Line 38: | Line 35: | ||
| Speed | | Speed | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Tactician | |||
| 2 | |||
|}{{:Commando/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Commando/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Commando/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Commando/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:04, 27 June 2023
Commando
You're a commando. Your job is to infiltrate enemy lines, strike from within, and retreat before they can retaliate. Strategically pick off targets to soften their ranks, then let your team take care of the rest.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Grit |
| Level 15 | Butcher and Bolt |
| Level 25 | Suppressed Fire |
| Level 35 | Knife Thrust |
| Level 40 | Tactical Armor |
| Level 45 | Covering Fire |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Concentrated | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Tactician | 2 |