Zen/Relationships: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Zentheos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Zentheos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
!Type
!Type
!Note
!Note
|-
|[[Sheela]]
|[[Sheela]]
|Exclusive Mate
|Exclusive Mate

Revision as of 15:16, 11 April 2021

Relationships
Name Type Note
Sheela Exclusive Mate She was the one who tamed his heart, promising to dedicate herself to him and him alone.