Anarchist: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
=Anarchist=
=Anarchist=
You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution.
You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution.<br> <br>Role: Gear-focused DoT/Debuffer<br>Solo-ability: Medium


=Soul Powers=
=Soul Powers=
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|Level 10|| [[Light Em Up]]
|-
|-
|Level 15|| [[Guerrilla Tactics]]
|Level 15|| [[Guerrilla Tactics]]
Line 13: Line 11:
|Level 35|| [[Cookbook]]
|Level 35|| [[Cookbook]]
|-
|-
|Level 40|| [[Escape Routes]]
|Level 45|| [[Last Bullet]]
|-
|Level 45|| [[Improvised Explosives]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
| Accuracy
| Accuracy
| 2
|-
| Avoidance
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
Line 25: Line 24:
|-
|-
| Damage
| Damage
| 2
|-
| Durability
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Enduring Malice
| Endurance
| 1
| 2
|-
| Fast Loading
| 2
|-
|-
| Health
| Health
Line 34: Line 39:
|-
|-
| Opportunity
| Opportunity
| 1
|-
| Overkill
| 1
|-
| Penetration
| 1
|-
| Scavenger
| 2
|-
| Speed
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Tactician
| Tactician
| 2
| 3
|-
| Technical
| 3
|-
|-
| Vampiric
| Vampiric

Revision as of 00:01, 10 October 2020

Anarchist

You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution.

Role: Gear-focused DoT/Debuffer
Solo-ability: Medium

Soul Powers

Level 15 Guerrilla Tactics
Level 25 Molotov Cocktail
Level 35 Cookbook
Level 45 Last Bullet
Accuracy 2
Avoidance 1
Controlled Burst 2
Damage 2
Durability 1
Endurance 2
Fast Loading 2
Health 1
Opportunity 1
Overkill 1
Penetration 1
Scavenger 2
Speed 1
Tactician 3
Technical 3
Vampiric 1

Edit notes