Category:Crawly Creek: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "==Description== xxx <br> <br> ==Quests & Points of Interest:== *<nowiki>Found another Quest? Add it here!</nowiki> *<nowiki>Found another Quest? Add it here!</nowiki>..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
====List of Monsters found in the {{PAGENAME}}==== | ====List of Monsters found in the {{PAGENAME}}==== | ||
{|class='wikitable' style="float:left; float:top; margin:10px;" | |||
! scope='row' colspan="2"|Crawly Creek: Levels 52-56 | |||
|- | |||
|Mutation | |||
|Rank | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bunnee]] | |||
|***** | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mycobeast]] | |||
|***** | |||
|- | |||
|[[Muslin Moth]] | |||
|***** | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vespikitty]] | |||
|*** | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Locations]] | [[Category:Locations]] | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 20 May 2020
Description
xxx
Quests & Points of Interest:
- [[Found another Quest? Add it here!]]
- [[Found another Quest? Add it here!]]
List of Monsters found in the Crawly Creek
| Crawly Creek: Levels 52-56 | |
|---|---|
| Mutation | Rank |
| Bunnee | ***** |
| Mycobeast | ***** |
| Muslin Moth | ***** |
| Vespikitty | *** |
This category currently contains no pages or media.