Organ sizes table: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|150% | |150% | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |||
|---- | |||
|[[Accursed Witch]] | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|95% | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 25 April 2020
Main Table
| Species | Breasts | Breast Size | Clits | Clit Length | Cocks | Cock Length | Ball Size | Balls | Cunts | Cunt Length | Mass Modifier | Body Height | Missing? |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ><> | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | |
| Human/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | |
| Aassahke Female | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 100% | 5 | ||
| Aassahke Male | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | |
| Abomination | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 110% | 45 | |
| Abyss Lioness | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 150% | 25 | ||
| Accursed Witch | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 95% | 5 |