Organ sizes table: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|140% | |140% | ||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|---- | |||
|[[Ash Drakenoid]] | |||
|2 | |||
|17 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|10 | |||
|205% | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|---- | |---- | ||
Revision as of 14:06, 24 April 2020
Main Table
| Species | Breasts | Breast Size | Clits | Clit Length | Cocks | Cock Length | Ball Size | Balls | Cunts | Cunt Length | Mass Modifier | Body Height | Missing? |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ><> | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | |
| Human/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | |
| Aassahke Female | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 100% | 5 | ||
| Aassahke Male | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | |
| Abomination | 6 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 110% | 45 | |
| Abyss Lioness | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 150% | 25 | ||
| Accursed Witch | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 95% | 5 | |
| African Rock Python | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 11 | |
| Akhal-Teke | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 100% | 5 | ||
| Alicorn Pony | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | ||
| Alien | 8 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 105% | 10 | ||
| Alpha Husky | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 105% | 5 | |
| Amazonian | 2 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 105% | 6 | |
| Ame Onna | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 95% | 5 | ||
| Amoeba | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 300% | 5 | ||
| Anaconda | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 40 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 100% | 20 | |
| Ancient Tortoise | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 125% | 5 | ||
| Android | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 150% | 5 | NEUT |
| Anery Stripe Cornsnake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 4 | ||
| Anglerfish | 2 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 100% | 5 | |
| Animate Doll | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 190% | 5 | ||
| Anime Babe | 2 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 100% | 4 | ||
| Ankylosaurian | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 140% | 8 | |
| Anole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | |
| Ant Girl | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 100% | 4 | ||
| Anthro Dolphin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | |
| Anthro Goat | 2 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 115% | 5 | ||
| Anubis Servant | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 100% | 5 | ||
| Aquafeline | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 133% | 6 | |
| Arachne | 2 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 100% | 5 | ||
| Arborlope | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110% | 7 | ||
| Arc Demon | 2 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 140% | 6 | |
| Arctic Fox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 5 | |
| Armored Pinscher | 4 | 25 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 140% | 6 | ||
| Ash Drakenoid | 2 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 205% | 6 |