Sniper: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Avoidance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Bleeding | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:21, 2 March 2020
Sniper
Hit hard, hit fast. Hit like a thunderstorm before they hit back, because you're not here to take hits, just dish them out, hard and fast.
Role: Single-target Big Hits DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Relocation |
| Level 15 | Line the Shot |
| Level 25 | Hold Your Breath |
| Level 35 | Squeeze the Trigger |
| Level 40 | Paint Target |
| Level 45 | One Shot One Kill |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Concentrated | 2 |
| Damage | 1.5 |
| Fast Loading | 0.5 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Penetration | 2 |