Fullblade Edgelord: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Whetstone]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Edgy Bastard]] | |Level 15|| [[Edgy Bastard]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[No Mercy]] | |Level 35|| [[No Mercy]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Pommel Strike]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Sanguine Massacre]] | |Level 45|| [[Sanguine Massacre]] | ||
Revision as of 00:09, 21 March 2020
Fullblade Edgelord
For some, guns are the way. For others, using their bare hands. For you? It's blades. And not just any blade, but a massive, monolithic slab of reaving metal, ready to rip and rend. You've devoted yourself to mastering the edge with a killer's zeal. You will kill them to death with your massive blade.
Role: Vampiric single-target Big Hits DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Whetstone |
| Level 15 | Edgy Bastard |
| Level 25 | Hot Topic |
| Level 35 | No Mercy |
| Level 40 | Pommel Strike |
| Level 45 | Sanguine Massacre |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Concentrated | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Vampiric | 1 |