Blood Warrior: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Shake It Off]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Burning Blood]] | |Level 15|| [[Burning Blood]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Skull Crusher]] | |Level 35|| [[Skull Crusher]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Blind Fury]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Agony]] | |Level 45|| [[Agony]] | ||
Revision as of 00:03, 12 March 2020
Blood Warrior
You've abandoned all thoughts of self-preservation, of finesse. It's all about dealing as much harm as possible before you drop. Yeah, some of that blood is yours, but you don't care!
Role: Glass Cannon DPS
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Shake It Off |
| Level 15 | Burning Blood |
| Level 25 | Raging Charge |
| Level 35 | Skull Crusher |
| Level 40 | Blind Fury |
| Level 45 | Agony |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Flurry | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |