Cihuacoatl Warrior: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Updated the description and tables to match the current +rpinfo data |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Boon to your friends, nightmare to your foes, a warrior through and through! Blending the tender care of a midwife with the brutal nature of the ancient Central American soldier, you bring a force few would wish to stand against. One many are thankful to have on their side. | =Cihuacoatl Warrior= | ||
Boon to your friends, nightmare to your foes, a warrior through and through! Blending the tender care of a midwife with the brutal nature of the ancient Central American soldier, you bring a force few would wish to stand against. One many are thankful to have on their side.<br> <br>Role: Big Hits AoE/buffer | |||
Big Hits AoE/buffer | |||
= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[Warrior Spirit]] | |Level 15|| [[Warrior Spirit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || [[Rapid Strike]] | |Level 25|| [[Rapid Strike]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || [[Battlecry]] | |Level 35|| [[Battlecry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || [[Wrath of Earth Mother]] | |Level 45|| [[Wrath of Earth Mother]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
= | =Combat Skills= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 2|| [[Rage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 4|| [[Support]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 7|| [[Damage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 9|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 12|| [[Regenerating]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 14|| [[Lingering Kindness]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 15|| [[Rage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 16|| [[Bleeding]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | |Level 19|| [[Controlled Burst]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Support]] || | |Level 21|| [[Speed]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 23|| [[Support]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Penetration]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 37|| [[Lingering Kindness]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 39|| [[Bleeding]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 42|| [[Regenerating]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 44|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 46|| [[Healing]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 49|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 52|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 54|| [[Support]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 56|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 59|| [[Vibrant Strikes]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Accuracy | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Bleeding | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Controlled Burst | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Lingering Kindness | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Rage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Regenerating | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Sacrificial Fury | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Speed | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Support | | Support | ||
|} | | 1 | ||
{{:Cihuacoatl Warrior/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Cihuacoatl Warrior/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Cihuacoatl Warrior/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Cihuacoatl Warrior/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:05, 22 November 2019
Cihuacoatl Warrior
Boon to your friends, nightmare to your foes, a warrior through and through! Blending the tender care of a midwife with the brutal nature of the ancient Central American soldier, you bring a force few would wish to stand against. One many are thankful to have on their side.
Role: Big Hits AoE/buffer
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Warrior Spirit |
| Level 25 | Rapid Strike |
| Level 35 | Battlecry |
| Level 45 | Wrath of Earth Mother |
Combat Skills
| Level 2 | Rage |
| Level 4 | Support |
| Level 7 | Damage |
| Level 9 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 12 | Regenerating |
| Level 14 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 15 | Rage |
| Level 16 | Bleeding |
| Level 19 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 21 | Speed |
| Level 23 | Support |
| Level 25 | Penetration |
| Level 28 | Damage |
| Level 30 | Accuracy |
| Level 32 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 34 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 37 | Lingering Kindness |
| Level 39 | Bleeding |
| Level 42 | Regenerating |
| Level 44 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 46 | Healing |
| Level 49 | Health |
| Level 52 | Accuracy |
| Level 54 | Support |
| Level 56 | Damage |
| Level 59 | Vibrant Strikes |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Support | 1 |