Cheerleader: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
→Combat Skills: Added totals and fixed links |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (454 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Full Split]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Eternal Cheer]] | |Level 15|| [[Eternal Cheer]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Sudden Rally]] | |Level 35|| [[Sudden Rally]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Masterful Gymnast]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Impossible Stunt]] | |Level 45|| [[Impossible Stunt]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Accuracy | ||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Controlled Burst | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Damage | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Endurance | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Healing | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Health | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lingering Kindness | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Support | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vibrant Strikes | ||
| 1 | |||
|}{{:Cheerleader/Extra_Notes}} | |||
|} | |||
{{:Cheerleader/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Cheerleader/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Cheerleader/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:05, 15 May 2025
Cheerleader
Even as the world falls apart, some people keep up their pep and want you to do it too! Even better, let's get everyone else cheered up when they're feeling lethargic and tired. Let's show them who's the winning team!
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Full Split |
| Level 15 | Eternal Cheer |
| Level 25 | Pom Pom Sway |
| Level 35 | Sudden Rally |
| Level 40 | Masterful Gymnast |
| Level 45 | Impossible Stunt |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |