Enduring Minions: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Samhall (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Samhall (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Pets you summon are persistant, lasting 30/60/90% longer. The pets
Pets you summon are persistent, lasting 30/60/90% longer. The pets also gain in overal durability, and gain +5/10/15% hitpoints, +0.5/1/1.5 Regenerating, and +0/.5/1 Durability. Also, this works in concert with Mastermind to give a 2% reduction in the loadout and upkeep of equipped minions per level of either skill, max of 12% reduction.
also gain in overal durability, and gain +5/10/15% hitpoints.


==Available In==
==Available In Classes==
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|-
| [[Den Keeper]] || 3
| [[Den Keeper]] || 3
|-
| [[Drone Master]] || 2
|-
| [[Master Insurgent]] || 3
|-
|-
| [[Mobster]] || 2
| [[Mobster]] || 2
|}
|}
[[Category:Combat Skills]]
[[Category:Combat Skills]]

Latest revision as of 17:55, 13 September 2023

Pets you summon are persistent, lasting 30/60/90% longer. The pets also gain in overal durability, and gain +5/10/15% hitpoints, +0.5/1/1.5 Regenerating, and +0/.5/1 Durability. Also, this works in concert with Mastermind to give a 2% reduction in the loadout and upkeep of equipped minions per level of either skill, max of 12% reduction.

Available In Classes

Den Keeper 3
Drone Master 2
Master Insurgent 3
Mobster 2