Determinator: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going. | You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going. | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Leeching Aura]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Strong Spirit]] | |Level 15|| [[Strong Spirit]] | ||
| Line 13: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Rapid Fire]] | |Level 35|| [[Rapid Fire]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Refuse to Die]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Force of Nature]] | |Level 45|| [[Force of Nature]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Accuracy | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Controlled Burst | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Durability | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Endurance | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sacrificial Fury | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Speed | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vampiric | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vibrant Strikes | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Warded | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Determinator/Extra_Notes}} | |||
|} | |||
{{:Determinator/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Determinator/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category: | [{{fullurl:Determinator/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | |||
Latest revision as of 00:30, 15 May 2025
Determinator
You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Leeching Aura |
| Level 15 | Strong Spirit |
| Level 25 | Bludgeon |
| Level 35 | Rapid Fire |
| Level 40 | Refuse to Die |
| Level 45 | Force of Nature |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Vampiric | 2 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |