Plague Doctor: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Plague Doctor= | |||
You know exactly what they need, and how to make sure the most gain is had. Even better that the one who will benefit the most is yourself. | |||
=Soul Powers= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Vivisection]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Questionable Practices]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Miasmic Affliction]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35|| [[Controlled Bleed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[The Cure]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Exsanguination]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Accuracy | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Enduring Malice | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Opportunity | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Tactician | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Vampiric | |||
| 2 | |||
|}{{:Plague Doctor/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Plague Doctor/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | |||
[[Category:Soul]] | |||
Latest revision as of 02:50, 15 May 2025
Plague Doctor
You know exactly what they need, and how to make sure the most gain is had. Even better that the one who will benefit the most is yourself.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Vivisection |
| Level 15 | Questionable Practices |
| Level 25 | Miasmic Affliction |
| Level 35 | Controlled Bleed |
| Level 40 | The Cure |
| Level 45 | Exsanguination |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Vampiric | 2 |