Nightwhispers: Silence: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Executing Ending D |
m Text replace - "Crystala" to "[REDACTED]" |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | This plot takes place in a dreamworld, entirely within the minds of the characters and references real world movies and television which may or may not be familiar to the reader. | ||
{|width="40%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightwhispers: Prologue/Aidan|Aidan]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightwhispers: Prologue/Cilan|Cilan]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightwhispers: Prologue/Narg|Narg]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightwhispers: Prologue/Rihko|Rihko]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightwhispers: Prologue/Snowblind|Snowblind]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightwhispers: Prologue/Sorien|Sorien]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightwhispers: Silence/Chapter 1|Chapter 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightwhispers: Silence/Chapter 2|Chapter 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightwhispers: Silence/Chapter 3|Chapter 3]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:RPLogs]][[Category:[REDACTED] Events]] | |||