Plague Doctor: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
 
(72 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
=Soul Powers=
=Soul Powers=
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|Level 10|| [[Vivisection]]
|-
|-
|Level 15|| [[Questionable Practices]]
|Level 15|| [[Questionable Practices]]
Line 10: Line 12:
|-
|-
|Level 35|| [[Controlled Bleed]]
|Level 35|| [[Controlled Bleed]]
|-
|Level 40|| [[The Cure]]
|-
|-
|Level 45|| [[Exsanguination]]
|Level 45|| [[Exsanguination]]
Line 15: Line 19:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
| Accuracy
| Accuracy
| 2
|-
| Avoidance
| 1
| 1
|-
| Back Row
| 2
|-
|-
| Damage
| Damage
| 3
| 1
|-
|-
| Endurance
| Enduring Malice
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Fast Loading
| Fast Loading
| 2
|-
| Health
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Opportunity
| Opportunity
| 2
|-
| Overkill
| 3
|-
| Rage
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Speed
| Speed
| 2
| 1
|-
|-
| Tactician
| Tactician
| 3
| 2
|-
|-
| Vampiric
| Vampiric
| 3
| 2
|}{{:Plague Doctor/Extra_Notes}}
|}{{:Plague Doctor/Extra_Notes}}


[{{fullurl:Plague Doctor/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]]
[{{fullurl:Plague Doctor/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]]
[[Category:Soul]]
[[Category:Soul]]

Latest revision as of 02:50, 15 May 2025

Plague Doctor

You know exactly what they need, and how to make sure the most gain is had. Even better that the one who will benefit the most is yourself.

Soul Powers

Level 10 Vivisection
Level 15 Questionable Practices
Level 25 Miasmic Affliction
Level 35 Controlled Bleed
Level 40 The Cure
Level 45 Exsanguination
Accuracy 1
Damage 1
Enduring Malice 1
Fast Loading 1
Opportunity 1
Speed 1
Tactician 2
Vampiric 2

Edit notes