Nyazuli/Infobox: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{| style="margin:auto;border-collapse:collapse" | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Height''' | style=..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Faction''' | | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Faction''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | [[ | | style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | [[Prometheans]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Group''' | |||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | [[Morning after]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:06, 1 May 2021
| Height | 325cm (most of the time) |
| Weight | 1.1t |
| Birthday | 31 December 1969 |
| Birthplace | France |
| Sex | Female Herm |
| Species | Sexy Dragoness |
| Faction | Prometheans |
| Group | Morning after |