Sheela/Infobox: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{| style="margin:auto;border-collapse:collapse" | style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Height''' | style..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="margin:auto;border-collapse:collapse" | {| style="margin:auto;border-collapse:collapse" | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Height''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em | | style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | 5'3" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Weight''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em | | style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | 143lbs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Birthday''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em | | style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | 17 December 1988 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Birthplace''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em | | style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | Germany | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Sex''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em | | style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | Female | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | ''' | | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Species''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | [[Moonglade]], shared with [[Zen]] | | style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | [[Timber Wolf]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Faction''' | |||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | [[Survivor]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Current home''' | |||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | [[Moonglade]], shared with [[Zen]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:16, 8 April 2021
| Height | 5'3" |
| Weight | 143lbs |
| Birthday | 17 December 1988 |
| Birthplace | Germany |
| Sex | Female |
| Species | Timber Wolf |
| Faction | Survivor |
| Current home | Moonglade, shared with Zen |