Level Costs: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Removed role info, added class power & Mutant Powered info |
||
| (68 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable" | {| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Level | ! Level | ||
! XP | ! XP to<br>obtain level | ||
! | ! Freecred Cost | ||
! | ! XP to<br>Upgrade<br>(Skills/Innate) | ||
! Abilities Gained | ! Abilities Gained | ||
! Mutant Powered | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 11 | ||
| 1st mastered power | | 1st mastered power | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 114 | | 114 | ||
| | | 12 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| | | 131 | ||
| | | 13 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| 2nd mastered power | | 2nd mastered power | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| | | 172 | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| | | 197 | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| | | 225 | ||
| | | 17 | ||
| 3rd mastered power | | 3rd mastered power | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| | | 257 | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
| | | 295 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| | | 338 | ||
| | | 21 | ||
| 4th mastered power | | 4th mastered power | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 47 | | 47 | ||
| | | 387 | ||
| | | 23 | ||
| 1st epic power | | 1st epic upgrade | ||
| 1st bonus mastered power | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| | | 54 | ||
| | | 443 | ||
| | | 24 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| | | 62 | ||
| | | 507 | ||
| | | 26 | ||
| | | 5th mastered power | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| | | 71 | ||
| | | 258 | ||
| | | 28 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| | | 81 | ||
| | | 665 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | | 15 | ||
| | | 93 | ||
| | | 761 | ||
| | | 32 | ||
| 6th mastered power | | 6th mastered power, 1st class power | ||
| no class power | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | 107 | ||
| | | 872 | ||
| | | 34 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| | | 122 | ||
| | | 998 | ||
| | | 36 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| | | 140 | ||
| | | 1142 | ||
| | | 39 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| | | 160 | ||
| | | 1308 | ||
| | | 41 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| | | 210 | ||
| | | 1497 | ||
| | | 44 | ||
| | | 7th mastered power, 2nd epic upgrade | ||
| 2nd bonus mastered power | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| | | 240 | ||
| | | 1714 | ||
| | | 47 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| | | 275 | ||
| | | 1963 | ||
| | | 51 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| | | 315 | ||
| | | 2247 | ||
| | | 54 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| | | 361 | ||
| | | 2573 | ||
| | | 58 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| | | 413 | ||
| | | 2946 | ||
| | | 62 | ||
| 8th mastered power | | 8th mastered power, 2nd class power | ||
| no class power | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| | | 473 | ||
| | | 3373 | ||
| | | 66 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| | | 542 | ||
| | | 3861 | ||
| | | 71 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| | | 620 | ||
| | | 4421 | ||
| | | 76 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| | | 710 | ||
| | | 5061 | ||
| | | 81 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| | | 930 | ||
| | | 5795 | ||
| | | 87 | ||
| 9th mastered power, 3rd epic power | | 9th mastered power, 3rd epic upgrade | ||
| 3rd bonus mastered power | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
| | | 1065 | ||
| | | 6634 | ||
| | | 93 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
| | | 1220 | ||
| | | 7596 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 | | 33 | ||
| | | 1396 | ||
| | | 8696 | ||
| | | 107 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 | | 34 | ||
| | | 1599 | ||
| | | 9956 | ||
| | | 114 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
| | | 1830 | ||
| | | 11399 | ||
| | | 122 | ||
| 10th mastered power | | 10th mastered power, 3rd class power | ||
| no class power | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| | | 2096 | ||
| | | 13051 | ||
| | | 131 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 | | 37 | ||
| | | 2399 | ||
| | | 14942 | ||
| | | 140 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
| | | 2747 | ||
| | | 17107 | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 | | 39 | ||
| | | 3145 | ||
| | | 19585 | ||
| | | 160 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| | | 4122 | ||
| | | 22423 | ||
| | | 171 | ||
| | | 11th mastered power, 4th epic upgrade | ||
| | | 4th bonus mastered power | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 | | 41 | ||
| | | 4720 | ||
| | | 25673 | ||
| | | 183 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
| | | 5404 | ||
| | | 29393 | ||
| | | 196 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 | | 43 | ||
| 6187 | |||
| 33652 | |||
| 210 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| 7083 | |||
| 38528 | |||
| 225 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| 8109 | |||
| 44110 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 4th class power | |||
| no class power | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| 9285 | |||
| 50502 | |||
| 257 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| 10630 | |||
| 57820 | |||
| 275 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 48 | ||
| 12170 | |||
| 66198 | |||
| 295 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| 13934 | |||
| 75790 | |||
| 315 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| 18264 | |||
| 86772 | |||
| 337 | |||
| 12th mastered power, 5th epic upgrade | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| 20911 | |||
| 103461 | |||
| 722 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 52 | ||
| 23941 | |||
| 123360 | |||
| 772 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| 27410 | |||
| 147086 | |||
| 826 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| 31381 | |||
| 175376 | |||
| 884 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 55 | ||
| 35928 | |||
| 209106 | |||
| 946 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| 41134 | |||
| 249324 | |||
| 1012 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| 47095 | |||
| 297278 | |||
| 1083 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| 53919 | |||
| 354454 | |||
| 1159 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 59 | ||
| 61732 | |||
| 422628 | |||
| 1240 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| 80917 | |||
| 503913 | |||
| | | | ||
| 13th mastered power, 6th epic upgrade | |||
|} | |||
== Boss Vial Requirements == | |||
{| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Level | |||
! Vials Needed | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| 16 | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| 24 | |||
|} | |||
== Level Mastery == | |||
{| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Mastered<br>skills | |||
! | |||
XP to<br> | |||
master skill<br> | |||
! | |||
Creds to<br> | |||
master skill<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 214 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 229 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 245 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 262 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 281 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 300 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 321 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 344 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 268 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 393 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 421 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Crafting skills == | |||
{| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Level | |||
! XP | |||
! Creds | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 57 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 61 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 66 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 75 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 86 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 92 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 98 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 113 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 120 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 129 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 138 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 148 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 158 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 169 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 181 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 193 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 207 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 222 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 237 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 254 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 271 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 290 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 311 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 332 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 356 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 381 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| 65 | |||
| 407 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 436 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 466 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 499 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| 85 | |||
| 534 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| 91 | |||
| 571 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| 98 | |||
| 611 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 654 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 700 | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 749 | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 801 | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 857 | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 917 | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 981 | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 1050 | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 1124 | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 1202 | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 1286 | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 1376 | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| 236 | |||
| 1473 | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| 252 | |||
| 1576 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Guides]] | |||
Latest revision as of 22:31, 17 February 2016
| Level | XP to obtain level |
Freecred Cost | XP to Upgrade (Skills/Innate) |
Abilities Gained | Mutant Powered |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 11 | 1st mastered power | |||
| 1 | 12 | 114 | 12 | ||
| 2 | 14 | 131 | 13 | ||
| 3 | 16 | 150 | 14 | 2nd mastered power | |
| 4 | 18 | 172 | 15 | ||
| 5 | 21 | 197 | 16 | ||
| 6 | 24 | 225 | 17 | 3rd mastered power | |
| 7 | 28 | 257 | 18 | ||
| 8 | 32 | 295 | 20 | ||
| 9 | 36 | 338 | 21 | 4th mastered power | |
| 10 | 47 | 387 | 23 | 1st epic upgrade | 1st bonus mastered power |
| 11 | 54 | 443 | 24 | ||
| 12 | 62 | 507 | 26 | 5th mastered power | |
| 13 | 71 | 258 | 28 | ||
| 14 | 81 | 665 | 30 | ||
| 15 | 93 | 761 | 32 | 6th mastered power, 1st class power | no class power |
| 16 | 107 | 872 | 34 | ||
| 17 | 122 | 998 | 36 | ||
| 18 | 140 | 1142 | 39 | ||
| 19 | 160 | 1308 | 41 | ||
| 20 | 210 | 1497 | 44 | 7th mastered power, 2nd epic upgrade | 2nd bonus mastered power |
| 21 | 240 | 1714 | 47 | ||
| 22 | 275 | 1963 | 51 | ||
| 23 | 315 | 2247 | 54 | ||
| 24 | 361 | 2573 | 58 | ||
| 25 | 413 | 2946 | 62 | 8th mastered power, 2nd class power | no class power |
| 26 | 473 | 3373 | 66 | ||
| 27 | 542 | 3861 | 71 | ||
| 28 | 620 | 4421 | 76 | ||
| 29 | 710 | 5061 | 81 | ||
| 30 | 930 | 5795 | 87 | 9th mastered power, 3rd epic upgrade | 3rd bonus mastered power |
| 31 | 1065 | 6634 | 93 | ||
| 32 | 1220 | 7596 | 100 | ||
| 33 | 1396 | 8696 | 107 | ||
| 34 | 1599 | 9956 | 114 | ||
| 35 | 1830 | 11399 | 122 | 10th mastered power, 3rd class power | no class power |
| 36 | 2096 | 13051 | 131 | ||
| 37 | 2399 | 14942 | 140 | ||
| 38 | 2747 | 17107 | 150 | ||
| 39 | 3145 | 19585 | 160 | ||
| 40 | 4122 | 22423 | 171 | 11th mastered power, 4th epic upgrade | 4th bonus mastered power |
| 41 | 4720 | 25673 | 183 | ||
| 42 | 5404 | 29393 | 196 | ||
| 43 | 6187 | 33652 | 210 | ||
| 44 | 7083 | 38528 | 225 | ||
| 45 | 8109 | 44110 | 240 | 4th class power | no class power |
| 46 | 9285 | 50502 | 257 | ||
| 47 | 10630 | 57820 | 275 | ||
| 48 | 12170 | 66198 | 295 | ||
| 49 | 13934 | 75790 | 315 | ||
| 50 | 18264 | 86772 | 337 | 12th mastered power, 5th epic upgrade | |
| 51 | 20911 | 103461 | 722 | ||
| 52 | 23941 | 123360 | 772 | ||
| 53 | 27410 | 147086 | 826 | ||
| 54 | 31381 | 175376 | 884 | ||
| 55 | 35928 | 209106 | 946 | ||
| 56 | 41134 | 249324 | 1012 | ||
| 57 | 47095 | 297278 | 1083 | ||
| 58 | 53919 | 354454 | 1159 | ||
| 59 | 61732 | 422628 | 1240 | ||
| 60 | 80917 | 503913 | 13th mastered power, 6th epic upgrade |
Boss Vial Requirements
| Level | Vials Needed |
|---|---|
| 31 | 4 |
| 36 | 8 |
| 41 | 12 |
| 46 | 16 |
| 51 | 20 |
| 56 | 24 |
Level Mastery
| Mastered skills |
XP to master skill |
Creds to master skill |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 16 | 214 |
| 1 | 17 | 229 |
| 2 | 18 | 245 |
| 3 | 20 | 262 |
| 4 | 21 | 281 |
| 5 | 23 | 300 |
| 6 | 24 | 321 |
| 7 | 26 | 344 |
| 8 | 28 | 268 |
| 9 | 30 | 393 |
| 10 | 32 | 421 |
| 11 | ||
| 12 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 15 |
Crafting skills
| Level | XP | Creds |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 57 |
| 2 | 10 | 61 |
| 3 | 10 | 66 |
| 4 | 11 | 70 |
| 5 | 12 | 75 |
| 6 | 13 | 80 |
| 7 | 14 | 86 |
| 8 | 15 | 92 |
| 9 | 16 | 98 |
| 10 | 17 | 105 |
| 11 | 18 | 113 |
| 12 | 19 | 120 |
| 13 | 21 | 129 |
| 14 | 22 | 138 |
| 15 | 24 | 148 |
| 16 | 25 | 158 |
| 17 | 27 | 169 |
| 18 | 29 | 181 |
| 19 | 31 | 193 |
| 20 | 33 | 207 |
| 21 | 35 | 222 |
| 22 | 38 | 237 |
| 23 | 41 | 254 |
| 24 | 43 | 271 |
| 25 | 46 | 290 |
| 26 | 50 | 311 |
| 27 | 53 | 332 |
| 28 | 57 | 356 |
| 29 | 61 | 381 |
| 30 | 65 | 407 |
| 31 | 70 | 436 |
| 32 | 75 | 466 |
| 33 | 80 | 499 |
| 34 | 85 | 534 |
| 35 | 91 | 571 |
| 36 | 98 | 611 |
| 37 | 105 | 654 |
| 38 | 112 | 700 |
| 39 | 120 | 749 |
| 40 | 128 | 801 |
| 41 | 137 | 857 |
| 42 | 147 | 917 |
| 43 | 157 | 981 |
| 44 | 168 | 1050 |
| 45 | 180 | 1124 |
| 46 | 192 | 1202 |
| 47 | 206 | 1286 |
| 48 | 220 | 1376 |
| 49 | 236 | 1473 |
| 50 | 252 | 1576 |