Brawler: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (465 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Brawler= | =Brawler= | ||
Float like a butterfly, sting like a bee! Hit fast, quick, and just keep going until they tuck tail and run, or are a bloody mess under you. | Float like a butterfly, sting like a bee! Hit fast, quick, and just keep going until they tuck tail and run, or are a bloody mess under you. | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Floating Footwork]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Agile Footwork]] | |Level 15|| [[Agile Footwork]] | ||
| Line 13: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Dizzying Pummel]] | |Level 35|| [[Dizzying Pummel]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Measured Approach]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Haymaker]] | |Level 45|| [[Haymaker]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Accuracy | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Avoidance | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Damage | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Endurance | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fast Loading | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Penetration | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Reactive | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Speed | ||
| 2 | |||
|}{{:Brawler/Extra_Notes}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{:Brawler/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Brawler/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category: | [{{fullurl:Brawler/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | |||
Latest revision as of 02:32, 15 May 2025
Brawler
Float like a butterfly, sting like a bee! Hit fast, quick, and just keep going until they tuck tail and run, or are a bloody mess under you.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Floating Footwork |
| Level 15 | Agile Footwork |
| Level 25 | Sudden OneTwo |
| Level 35 | Dizzying Pummel |
| Level 40 | Measured Approach |
| Level 45 | Haymaker |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Reactive | 1 |
| Speed | 2 |