Pack Rat: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Quantum Mechanics]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Hip]] | |Level 15|| [[Hip]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Awesome Twist]] | |Level 35|| [[Awesome Twist]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Constant Upkeep]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Tubular Takedown]] | |Level 45|| [[Tubular Takedown]] | ||
| Line 15: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Avoidance | | Avoidance | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Endurance | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Enduring Malice | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lingering Kindness | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Opportunity | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scavenger | | Scavenger | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Speed | | Speed | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Support | | Support | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tactician | | Tactician | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Pack Rat/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Pack Rat/Extra_Notes}} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:30, 15 May 2025
Pack Rat
Rod taught us to chill out, but he also taught us when it's time to be serious. This training covers both nicely, so just sit back, relax, and let the awesome rain down on you.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Quantum Mechanics |
| Level 15 | Hip |
| Level 25 | Rad Turn |
| Level 35 | Awesome Twist |
| Level 40 | Constant Upkeep |
| Level 45 | Tubular Takedown |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Scavenger | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |