Determinator: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Determinator= | |||
You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going. | |||
=Soul Powers= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Leeching Aura]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Strong Spirit]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Bludgeon]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35|| [[Rapid Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Refuse to Die]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Force of Nature]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Accuracy | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Controlled Burst | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Sacrificial Fury | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Vampiric | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Vibrant Strikes | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Warded | |||
| 1 | |||
|}{{:Determinator/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Determinator/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | |||
[[Category:Soul]] | |||
Latest revision as of 00:30, 15 May 2025
Determinator
You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Leeching Aura |
| Level 15 | Strong Spirit |
| Level 25 | Bludgeon |
| Level 35 | Rapid Fire |
| Level 40 | Refuse to Die |
| Level 45 | Force of Nature |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Vampiric | 2 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |