Determinator: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (248 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Endurance | | Endurance | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 41: | Line 38: | ||
| Vampiric | | Vampiric | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| Vibrant Strikes | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Warded | | Warded | ||
Latest revision as of 00:30, 15 May 2025
Determinator
You're not the fastest, you're not the strongest, but you have the will to survive and every enemy you fell keeps you going.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Leeching Aura |
| Level 15 | Strong Spirit |
| Level 25 | Bludgeon |
| Level 35 | Rapid Fire |
| Level 40 | Refuse to Die |
| Level 45 | Force of Nature |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Vampiric | 2 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |