Anarchist: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
→Combat Skills: Added total skill levels |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (459 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Anarchist= | =Anarchist= | ||
You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution. | You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution. | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Light Em Up]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Guerrilla Tactics]] | |Level 15|| [[Guerrilla Tactics]] | ||
| Line 11: | Line 13: | ||
|Level 35|| [[Cookbook]] | |Level 35|| [[Cookbook]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 40|| [[Escape Routes]] | |||
|Level 40|| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level | |Level 45|| [[Improvised Explosives]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Controlled Burst | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Damage | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Enduring Malice | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Health | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Opportunity | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tactician | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vampiric | ||
| 1 | |||
|}{{:Anarchist/Extra_Notes}} | |||
|} | |||
{{:Anarchist/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Anarchist/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Anarchist/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:06, 15 May 2025
Anarchist
You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Light Em Up |
| Level 15 | Guerrilla Tactics |
| Level 25 | Molotov Cocktail |
| Level 35 | Cookbook |
| Level 40 | Escape Routes |
| Level 45 | Improvised Explosives |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Vampiric | 1 |