Tank: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Replaced content with "role Category:Roles" |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Tank= | |||
[[Category: | |||
=Soul Powers= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Avoidance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Bewitched | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Front Row | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Reactive | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Taunting Strikes | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Warded | |||
| 1 | |||
|}{{:Tank/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Tank/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | |||
[[Category:Soul]] | |||
Latest revision as of 00:05, 23 September 2023
Tank
Soul Powers
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Front Row | 2 |
| Health | 2 |
| Reactive | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Taunting Strikes | 2 |
| Warded | 1 |