Bloody Sadist: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Bloody Sadist= | |||
You love to see them bleed. The more gaping a wound, to more you revel in their suffering. Tearing and gashing, rending and shredding, it all gives you glee to rapidly see those ruby beads sparkle in the air. | |||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Crimson Counsel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Ripping Good Time]] | |Level 15|| [[Ripping Good Time]] | ||
| Line 7: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Reaping Strokes]] | |Level 35|| [[Reaping Strokes]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Sanguine Madness]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Blood Bath]] | |Level 45|| [[Blood Bath]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | | Bleeding | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Damage | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Durability | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Endurance | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fast Loading | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Penetration | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rage | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Speed | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Bloody Sadist/Extra_Notes}} | |||
|} | |||
{{:Bloody Sadist/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Bloody Sadist/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category: | [{{fullurl:Bloody Sadist/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | |||
Latest revision as of 00:02, 20 September 2023
Bloody Sadist
You love to see them bleed. The more gaping a wound, to more you revel in their suffering. Tearing and gashing, rending and shredding, it all gives you glee to rapidly see those ruby beads sparkle in the air.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Crimson Counsel |
| Level 15 | Ripping Good Time |
| Level 25 | Sadistic Glee |
| Level 35 | Reaping Strokes |
| Level 40 | Sanguine Madness |
| Level 45 | Blood Bath |
| Bleeding | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |