Category:Status Mag Modifier: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nyazuli (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Nyazuli (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1"
!+ Recipe base sorted list
!+ Recipe modifier sorted list
|-
|-
! Recipe !! Status mag modifier !! Status chance modifier !! Status duration modifier !! loadout modifier
! Recipe !! Status mag modifier !! Status chance modifier !! Status duration modifier !! loadout modifier
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
| [[improved]] || 10||10||10||
| [[improved]] || 10||10||10||
|-
| [[Intricately Wrought]] || 10||||||
|-
|-
| [[hooked]] || 10||||||10
| [[hooked]] || 10||||||10
|-
|-
| [[Piercing Design]] || 10||||||
| [[Piercing Design]] || 10||||||
|-
| [[Protective]] || 10||||||
|-
|-
| [[weighted]] || 15||25||20||
| [[weighted]] || 15||25||20||

Latest revision as of 00:06, 13 April 2021

+ Recipe modifier sorted list
Recipe Status mag modifier Status chance modifier Status duration modifier loadout modifier
extreme spread -75
Basic Spread -50
light -40 -20 -40
optimized -20 15
frigid -10
Instant Drawing -10
cheap -10 5
Hair Triggered -10 10
static -10 10
Cut Rate -5
Nanite Reliant 2 2
directed 5 20
improved 10 10 10
Intricately Wrought 10
hooked 10 10
Piercing Design 10
Protective 10
weighted 15 25 20
focused 15 10 15 5
Decked Out 15 25 -5
extraplanar 20 30
overcharged 20 10 20
blocking 20
flexible 20 25
leeching 20 20
unpredictable 25 -30 25
heavy 25 40 15 10
sucking 30
overwhelming 40 20